ENTRENADORS
ALCIRA FOOTBALL CLUB (1922-26)
1922/23Sotillos
1925/26Desapareix el club
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ALCIRA (1931-43)
1942/43Desapareix el club
UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ALZIRA (1946-...)
1951/52Alejandro Martín Lozano
1952/53
1953/54Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
1954/55Costa
1955/58Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
1958/59Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
Eusebio Ramón Navarro “Farina”
José Mahiques
1959/60Guillermo Villagrá Azcona
Eusebio Ramón Navarro “Farina”
1960/61Eusebio Ramón Navarro “Farina”
1961/62Rafael Arnal
1962/63Nicolás Vivas Martínez
1963/64Alepuz
1963/64Nicolás Vivas Martínez
1963/64Pedro Pradells (13-10-63)
1964/65
1965/66Pascual Peralt Cogollos
1966/67José Antonio Ibernón
1967/68Enrique Diego
José Cuñat Aguilar (30-12-67)
Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
1968/69Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
1969/70Enrique Martín “Quique”
Emilio Layunt
1970/71Francisco Gil Molés “Fresquet”
Luis Doménech (17-12-70)
1971/72Paco Real Alacreu
1972/74José Llopis
1974/75Paquito
1975/76Domínguez
1975/76Jesús Delfín Bermúdez Loza
1975/76Evaristo Carrió (1-2-76)
1975/76Bellver (8-2-76)
1976/77Juan Carlos Rodríguez
1977/78Ramón Miralles
Juan Carlos Rodríguez (1-5-78)
1978/79Juan Carlos Rodríguez
1979/80Alejandro Nebot
1980/81Belenguer
1981/82Fernando Gámir García (30-11-81)
Miguel Sarrión
Vicente Piquer
1982/84Quique Hernández (fins desembre de 1984)
1984/85José Martínez Palomar
1985/86Benito Floro
1986/87Juan Carlos Rodríguez
Buqué
1987/88José Ramón Fuertes
1988/89Nando Yosu
1988/89Delfín Álvarez
1989/90Neme
1989/90Waldo
1989/90José Casado Moya
1990/91Carlos Simón
1991/92Manolo Sanchis
José Casado Moya
Enrique Montes
1992/93Pepe Portalés
José Casado Moya
1993/94José Casado Moya
1994/95José Alcover - Francisco Gil Molés "Fresquet"
Natalio Lorenzo Roy (des de 19-12-94)
1995/96Natalio Lorenzo Roy
1996/99Pepe Cerveró Sambraulio
1999/00Antonio Aparicio Chorques
2000/01Pablo Seral Cristóbal
2000/01José Martínez Palomar (des del 25-10-00)
2001/02Pepe Cerveró Sambraulio
2002/03Alain Lena Bou
José Casado Moya (7-10-02)
Paco Monterde (14-11-02)
2003/04Pepe Cerveró Sambraulio
Maxi Fernández
2004/05Pepe Cerveró Sambraulio
Rafa Navarro Aparici
2005/06Ricardo Magraner
2006/07Jesús Moratal
2006/07Ángel Sáiz (27-12-06)
2007/08Frank Castelló de Pereda
2008/09Roberto Fernández Bonillo
2008/09Gregorio "Yoyo" Ocaña (12-02-09)
2009/10Pepe Aroca Fresneda
2009/10Fernando Maestre Bolinches (18-03-10)
2010/11Jero López Salt
2010/11Manolo Herrero (6-11-10)
2011/12Frank Castelló de Pereda
2012Gabino Rodríguez Rodríguez (16-07-12/03-08-12)
2012/14Dani Ponz Folch
2014/15Juan José Cháfer García
Juanan Canet Rodríguez (02-12-14)
Dani Ponz Folch (11-02-15)
2015/17Dani Ponz Folch
2017/18Fernando Gómez Colomer (fins 1-11-18)
2018/20Pau Quesada Tormos
2020/...Dani Ponz Folch